Afghanistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bust

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bust. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bust with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 485301
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 236147
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 838520
FarahAfghanistan 225140
GardizAfghanistan 511317
GhazniAfghanistan 439273
HeratAfghanistan 358223
JabulsarajAfghanistan 604375
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 653406
KabulAfghanistan 562349
KandaharAfghanistan 14187
KhostAfghanistan 561348
KunduzAfghanistan 706439
MaimanaAfghanistan 489304
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 629391
North SalangAfghanistan 601374
Qalai NawAfghanistan 401249
SheberghanAfghanistan 582362
TrinkotAfghanistan 185115
ZaranjAfghanistan 247153
ShkoderAlbania 4,1082,553
TiranaAlbania 4,0862,539
VloreAlbania 4,1112,555
AdrarAlgeria 6,1563,825
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,5643,457
AlgiersAlgeria 5,5603,455
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,1593,206
BatnaAlgeria 5,3153,303
BecharAlgeria 6,2073,857
BejaiaAlgeria 5,4023,357
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2503,884
BiskraAlgeria 5,3913,350
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,5123,425
ChlefAlgeria 5,7393,567
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,2763,279
DjanetAlgeria 5,4003,356
DjelfaAlgeria 5,6143,489
El GoleaAlgeria 5,7783,590
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,3323,313
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,6333,500
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,4433,382
In AmenasAlgeria 5,2413,257
In SalahAlgeria 5,9343,687
MilianaAlgeria 5,6593,517
OranAlgeria 5,9243,681
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,1593,827
SkikdaAlgeria 5,2383,255
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,8433,631
TebessaAlgeria 5,1643,209
TimimounAlgeria 6,0613,766
TindoufAlgeria 6,8914,282
TouggourtAlgeria 5,4073,360
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,1248,777
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,6502,268
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,5813,468
HuamboAngola 7,1514,444
LuandaAngola 7,0494,380
LuenaAngola 6,7554,198
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6164,733
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8109,203
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6429,098
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6549,106
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0508,731
ByrdAntarctica 14,6249,087
DavisAntarctica 11,1906,954
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7849,187
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7168,523
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,7449,162
AzulArgentina 14,9199,271
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,1579,419
BarilocheArgentina 15,9399,905
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,7519,166
CeresArgentina 14,9329,279
ChamicalArgentina 15,3489,538
ChepesArgentina 15,4049,572
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,6239,708
ConcordiaArgentina 14,6159,082
CórdobaArgentina 15,1849,435
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,1839,435
CorrientesArgentina 14,5549,044
EsquelArgentina 15,9329,900
EzeizaArgentina 14,7619,173
FormosaArgentina 14,4578,984
General PicoArgentina 15,2459,473
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,7209,147
JuninArgentina 14,9679,301
La PlataArgentina 14,7089,140
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,9849,311
La RiojaArgentina 15,3699,551
LaboulayeArgentina 15,1779,431
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,9009,880
Las LomitasArgentina 14,6189,084
Malarg EArgentina 15,7629,795
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,7369,778
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,7499,165
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,0329,341
MendozaArgentina 15,6489,724
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,6419,719
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,5499,041
NeuquenArgentina 15,6749,740
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,9859,312
OranArgentina 14,9079,263
ParanaArgentina 14,8559,231
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,4839,000
PehuajoArgentina 15,0849,373
PergaminoArgentina 14,9209,272
PigeArgentina 15,1589,420
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,1639,422
PosadasArgentina 14,2908,880
PresidenciaArgentina 14,6929,130
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,7439,783
Punta IndioArgentina 14,6649,112
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,9359,281
ReconquistaArgentina 14,7029,136
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,2329,465
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6619,732
RivadaviaArgentina 14,8159,206
RosarioArgentina 14,9149,268
SaltaArgentina 15,0869,375
San AntonioArgentina 15,4299,588
San LuisArgentina 15,4289,587
San RafaelArgentina 15,6419,719
Santa RosaArgentina 15,3069,511
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,0829,372
SarmientoArgentina 15,7519,788
TrelewArgentina 15,4549,603
TucumanArgentina 15,1349,404
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5149,640
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,2859,498
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,0939,379
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,3519,539
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,0241,258
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,4205,854
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7046,651
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2755,764
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,6145,974
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4985,902
AmberleyAustralia 11,4267,100
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,9926,831
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4497,115
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2665,137
CairnsAustralia 10,1966,336
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,5507,178
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1745,079
CedunaAustralia 10,1586,312
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8076,715
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,9676,194
Cobar MoAustralia 11,0666,877
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,7916,084
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,6057,211
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8116,097
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0725,637
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6015,345
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9623,705
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,3317,041
East SaleAustralia 11,5427,172
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4405,866
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4415,867
EssendonAustralia 11,3517,054
ForrestAustralia 9,6545,999
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,7277,287
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5655,322
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,2555,751
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7245,421
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8237,347
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8137,341
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,3006,401
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1775,703
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,7337,291
LavertonAustralia 11,3487,052
LearmonthAustralia 7,9874,963
LongreachAustralia 10,4616,501
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,4616,501
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1747,565
Low HeadAustralia 11,6757,255
Mackay MoAustralia 10,7566,684
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0928,135
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3135,166
MeekatharraAustralia 8,6495,375
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3427,048
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,3617,060
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,9326,793
Mount GambierAustralia 11,0446,863
Mount IsaAustralia 9,8806,140
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8317,974
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,8306,108
Nowra RanAustralia 11,6377,232
NuriootpaAustralia 10,7106,656
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0134,979
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9806,202
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9035,533
Port HedlandAustralia 8,1705,077
RichmondAustralia 11,5867,199
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9966,833
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6367,231
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6347,229
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3635,818
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,3625,817
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,4965,901
TibooburraAustralia 10,6356,609
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4296,481
WaggaAustralia 11,4047,087
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9693,709
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6297,226
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,5436,552
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7715,450
WoomeraAustralia 10,3316,420
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5695,325
GrazAustria 4,4632,773
InnsbruckAustria 4,7732,966
KlagenfurtAustria 4,5452,824
LinzAustria 4,5682,839
SalzburgAustria 4,6522,891
ViennaAustria 4,4092,740
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,6642,898
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8401,144
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,602996
GancaAzerbaijan 1,9041,183
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,7991,118
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9011,182
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6703,523
LerwickUk 5,6703,524
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8081,124
QubaAzerbaijan 1,7841,109
SakiAzerbaijan 1,8721,163
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,6511,026
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,7331,077
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,7621,095
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8401,144
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,6731,040
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,8411,144
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9341,202
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1275,050
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9334,929
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,2705,139
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5287,785
MuharraqBahrain 1,457906
ChittagongBangladesh 2,8981,801
DhakaBangladesh 2,7141,687
CharnocksBarbados 12,2467,610
BrestBelarus 3,9942,482
GomelBelarus 3,5512,207
GrodnoBelarus 4,0272,503
MinskBelarus 3,8262,377
MogilevBelarus 3,6842,289
VitebskBelarus 3,7462,328
BrusselsBelgium 5,2903,287
D’UccleBelgium 5,2903,287
OstendeBelgium 5,3903,349
Belize CityBelize 13,8278,592
BeninBenin 6,9934,346
BohiconBenin 6,9744,334
CotonouBenin 6,9934,346
KandiBenin 6,6654,142
NatitingouBenin 6,8574,261
ParakouBenin 6,7964,223
SaveBenin 6,8864,279
BermudaBermuda 11,1186,909
La PazBolivia 14,9599,296
Santa CruzBolivia 14,5529,043
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,2062,614
FrancistownBotswana 7,0614,388
MaunBotswana 7,2034,476
TshaneBotswana 7,6544,756
AimoresBrazil 12,5487,798
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,9327,415
AltamiraBrazil 12,6977,890
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,4408,352
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,0238,093
ApodiBrazil 11,4887,139
AracajuBrazil 11,7147,280
AracuaiBrazil 12,5087,773
AragarcasBrazil 13,4208,339
AraxaBrazil 13,1038,142
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,5787,194
BageBrazil 14,2608,862
BambuiBrazil 13,0358,100
BarbacenaBrazil 12,8888,009
BarbalhaBrazil 11,7257,286
BarcelosBrazil 13,5308,408
BarraBrazil 12,3037,645
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,1857,572
BarreirasBrazil 12,5357,789
BelémBrazil 12,2447,608
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,8397,978
BelterraBrazil 12,9168,026
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,2827,632
Bom JesusBrazil 13,8308,594
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,4467,734
BrasiliaBrazil 13,0068,082
BrevesBrazil 12,4457,734
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,6207,842
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,8107,960
CabroboBrazil 11,7967,330
CaceresBrazil 13,9448,665
CaetiteBrazil 12,4127,713
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,3967,081
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,8698,619
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,8208,588
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,1288,158
Campos SalesBrazil 11,8107,339
CanavieirasBrazil 12,1527,551
CaparaoBrazil 12,6757,876
CapinopolisBrazil 13,3078,269
CaratingaBrazil 12,6657,870
CaravelasBrazil 12,2897,636
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,5417,793
CarolinaBrazil 12,4997,767
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,6318,470
CataguasesBrazil 12,7957,951
CatalaoBrazil 13,1308,159
CatanduvaBrazil 13,3698,308
CaxiasBrazil 11,9677,437
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,9198,650
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,2626,998
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,8557,988
ChapecoBrazil 13,9708,681
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,6268,467
CipoBrazil 11,8627,371
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,7237,906
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7477,921
CordeiroBrazil 12,7957,951
CorrentinaBrazil 12,5847,820
CorumbaBrazil 14,0788,748
CoximBrazil 13,7908,569
CrateusBrazil 11,7317,290
CuiabaBrazil 13,7698,556
CuritibaBrazil 13,5908,445
DiamantinaBrazil 12,7247,907
DiamantinoBrazil 13,7418,539
DouradosBrazil 13,9708,681
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,9548,050
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,0898,755
EspinosaBrazil 12,4807,755
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,8746,757
FloraniaBrazil 11,4217,097
FlorestaBrazil 11,7297,288
FlorianoBrazil 12,0467,485
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,6168,461
FormosaBrazil 12,9378,039
FortalezaBrazil 11,4557,118
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,0908,756
FrancaBrazil 13,1978,201
GaranhunsBrazil 11,5507,177
GoianiaBrazil 13,1768,188
GoiasBrazil 13,2228,216
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5977,828
GrajauBrazil 12,3147,652
GuairaBrazil 13,9988,698
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,5227,160
GuaratingaBrazil 12,2657,621
IbiriteBrazil 12,8547,988
IguatuBrazil 11,6717,252
IlheusBrazil 12,1177,530
ImperatrizBrazil 12,3977,704
IndaialBrazil 13,6488,481
IpameriBrazil 13,1278,157
IraiBrazil 14,0308,718
IreceBrazil 12,1927,576
ItaberabaBrazil 12,1247,534
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,2678,244
ItaitubaBrazil 13,1138,148
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6337,850
ItaperunaBrazil 12,7107,898
ItapevaBrazil 13,4908,383
ItirucuBrazil 12,1237,533
ItuacuBrazil 12,2757,628
IvinhemaBrazil 13,8918,632
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,5568,424
JacobinaBrazil 12,0537,490
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,4357,106
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,2937,017
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,9378,039
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,8748,000
LavrasBrazil 13,0028,080
LencoisBrazil 12,2157,591
LinharesBrazil 12,4517,737
LondrinaBrazil 13,6808,501
MacapaBrazil 12,3917,700
MacauBrazil 11,3477,051
MaceioBrazil 11,5177,157
MachadoBrazil 13,1098,146
ManausBrazil 13,4118,334
MarabaBrazil 12,5427,794
MaringaBrazil 13,7538,546
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,7977,952
Monte AzulBrazil 12,4807,755
Monte SantoBrazil 11,9017,395
MonteiroBrazil 11,5467,175
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,6707,873
Morada NovaBrazil 11,5107,153
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,1257,535
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,8237,968
ObidosBrazil 12,9238,031
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,5997,208
ParacatuBrazil 12,9798,065
ParanaBrazil 12,8257,970
ParanaguaBrazil 13,5258,404
ParanaibaBrazil 13,5108,395
ParintinsBrazil 13,0808,128
ParnaibaBrazil 11,7157,280
Passo FundoBrazil 13,9948,696
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,0168,088
PaulistanaBrazil 11,9457,423
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,7407,296
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,3897,699
PeixeBrazil 12,8647,994
PetrolinaBrazil 11,9547,428
PicosBrazil 11,9187,406
PiraiBrazil 12,9668,057
PirenopolisBrazil 13,1088,145
PompeuBrazil 12,9048,018
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,0678,741
Porto De MozBrazil 12,6107,836
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,7918,570
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,1208,774
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,9538,670
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7967,951
PosseBrazil 12,7707,935
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,6047,211
RecifeBrazil 11,3527,054
RemansoBrazil 12,1217,532
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,5499,041
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,9128,023
Rio NegroBrazil 13,6688,494
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,3978,325
SalvadorBrazil 11,9697,437
Santa MariaBrazil 14,1678,804
SantaremBrazil 12,8808,004
SantosBrazil 13,2518,234
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,3098,270
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8838,006
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,5907,202
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,7688,556
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,2418,850
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,0458,106
Sao LuisBrazil 11,9207,407
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3957,702
São PauloBrazil 13,2598,239
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,2538,235
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,5779,058
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,9867,448
SerrinhaBrazil 11,9357,417
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,8467,982
SobralBrazil 11,6167,218
SoureBrazil 12,2077,585
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,4277,722
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,2638,863
SurubimBrazil 11,4157,093
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6847,882
TarauacaBrazil 14,7049,137
TauaBrazil 11,7567,305
TefeBrazil 13,8478,605
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5077,772
TeresinaBrazil 11,9307,413
TiriosBrazil 12,6967,889
TorresBrazil 13,7928,571
TracuateuaBrazil 12,0797,506
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,6108,457
TriunfoBrazil 11,6457,236
TucuruiBrazil 12,4977,766
TuriacuBrazil 11,9747,441
UaupesBrazil 13,8178,586
UbatubaBrazil 13,1138,148
UberabaBrazil 13,2048,205
VassourasBrazil 12,9348,037
VicosaBrazil 12,7787,940
VitoriaBrazil 12,5227,781
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,2967,641
Ze DocaBrazil 12,1067,523
BurgasBulgaria 3,4612,151
LomBulgaria 3,8212,374
PlevenBulgaria 3,7062,303
PlovdivBulgaria 3,6792,286
SadovoBulgaria 3,6642,277
SandanskiBulgaria 3,7972,359
SofiaBulgaria 3,7962,359
VarnaBulgaria 3,4362,135
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0194,362
BurundiBurundi 5,3623,332
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,7022,922
SiemreapCambodia 4,4992,796
BatouriCameroon 6,0123,736
DoualaCameroon 6,4604,014
GarouaCameroon 5,7943,600
MamfeCameroon 6,3923,972
MarouaCameroon 5,6473,509
NgaoundereCameroon 5,8993,666
NkoundjaCameroon 6,2623,892
YaoundeCameroon 6,3093,921
YokoCameroon 6,1223,804
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0316,855
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0116,842
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8045,471
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4125,849
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0174,361
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,5426,551
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7726,694
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0866,267
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9996,835
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2215,730
Banff, AbCanada 10,8146,720
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5736,570
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,0285,610
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9096,779
Bissett, MbCanada 10,6276,604
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7046,651
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5806,575
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,4486,492
Brandon, MbCanada 10,8266,727
Broadview, SkCanada 10,8166,721
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,1845,086
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7656,690
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,5805,953
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4086,468
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8495,499
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,8226,725
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,7895,462
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9036,775
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1795,083
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1945,092
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9055,534
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,6815,395
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7746,695
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6116,594
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9915,587
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0236,850
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1166,286
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9016,152
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,8866,143
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,8826,141
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8596,748
Chatham, NbCanada 9,9416,177
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2375,740
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8906,146
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3315,799
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7796,077
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,7625,445
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0705,015
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4426,489
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,4806,512
Comox, BcCanada 10,9326,793
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,2165,727
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0015,593
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7086,654
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9906,829
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,2815,767
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,6996,648
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2996,400
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,9226,166
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3495,810
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2935,153
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0996,276
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6886,642
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5226,539
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5766,572
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5376,548
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5486,555
Edson, AbCanada 10,5496,555
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7316,668
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6235,980
Estevan, SkCanada 10,9476,803
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5106,531
Eureka, NtCanada 7,4794,648
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3276,417
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9646,191
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,1996,338
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9446,179
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8766,759
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6275,982
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8276,107
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2426,364
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0156,223
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,0906,270
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0906,270
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6435,371
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2175,728
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0426,240
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,0426,862
Golden, BcCanada 10,8026,712
Goose, NfCanada 9,1825,706
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,7846,701
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,3666,442
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0836,265
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,7286,045
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,5575,939
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0396,239
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,0176,225
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9466,802
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1815,705
Harrow, OnCanada 11,1756,944
Hay River, NtCanada 9,7426,054
Hope, BcCanada 10,9996,835
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4855,272
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4175,852
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,8145,477
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6435,371
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,7224,798
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5866,578
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8576,747
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,4326,482
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,4336,483
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Kenora, OnCanada 10,7306,668
Kingston, OnCanada 10,7076,653
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,5955,341
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,9665,572
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1235,669
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4606,500
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3246,415
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,6546,620
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,8885,523
Langara, BcCanada 10,3286,418
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,3156,410
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9766,821
London, OnCanada 11,0086,841
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3665,199
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0896,269
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9036,775
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,6395,368
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4876,517
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,0316,855
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2835,769
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6096,593
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,9326,793
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9706,817
Moncton, NbCanada 9,9776,200
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9376,175
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4476,492
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4676,504
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,8566,746
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1876,330
Morden, MbCanada 10,8716,756
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7486,679
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9835,582
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0026,837
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4985,902
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6485,996
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2055,720
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,6126,595
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6196,599
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5646,564
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5646,565
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2536,371
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,6935,402
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9986,834
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5746,571
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7806,699
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,4576,498
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9766,821
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5695,947
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7996,711
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,7976,710
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5406,550
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4916,519
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3656,441
Princeton, BcCanada 10,7176,659
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,1035,035
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2416,364
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5876,579
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7036,651
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5826,576
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,8336,732
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8356,733
Resolute, NtCanada 8,1035,035
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8376,734
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1256,292
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9026,153
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,0056,838
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1046,279
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,4566,498
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5085,287
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,9116,159
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6666,628
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,7926,707
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3425,805
Scott, SkCanada 10,6616,625
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,7076,032
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0376,237
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,3766,448
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7015,407
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6886,642
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,6386,610
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3586,437
Smithers, BcCanada 10,3476,430
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,4635,880
Summerside, PeCanada 9,9056,155
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,8826,762
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,8836,763
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7286,045
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6335,365
Terrace, BcCanada 10,3706,444
Teslin, YtCanada 9,6976,026
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,4046,465
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8286,107
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1566,311
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,7516,681
Timmins, OnCanada 10,4786,511
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9936,831
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8806,761
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8856,764
Trenton, OnCanada 10,7566,684
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,2026,340
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7386,051
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8626,128
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,3946,459
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0066,839
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5516,557
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5636,564
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0646,875
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0926,893
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5055,906
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,9366,796
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7516,059
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,6025,967
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,8406,736
Windsor, OnCanada 11,1536,930
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,7766,696
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,6846,639
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2406,363
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5615,941
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,7166,659
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5324,680
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5834,712
SalCape Verde 8,7975,466
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,6493,510
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,8813,033
AbecheChad 4,8383,006
FayaChad 4,7682,963
MoundouChad 5,5953,477
N’DjamenaChad 5,4753,402
AntofagastaChile 15,5009,632
AricaChile 15,2569,480
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,9459,908
ChicoChile 15,9359,902
ChillanChile 15,9959,940
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,0889,997
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,6339,715
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,0589,979
Curico-General FreireChile 15,9029,882
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,3479,537
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,24211,957
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,4869,623
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,7949,814
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,10010,004
ParronChile 15,8419,844
Puerto AysenChile 16,0309,961
Puerto MonttChile 16,10010,005
Punta ArenasChile 15,7269,773
QuinteroChile 15,8859,871
SantiagoChile 15,8309,837
SewellChile 15,8119,825
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,0629,981
ValdiviaChile 16,11510,014
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,0179,953
VallenarChile 15,6759,741
ValparaisoChile 15,8579,854
AltaiChina 2,6931,674
BeijingChina 4,7102,927
ChangchunChina 5,4093,361
ChangduChina 3,1031,928
ChangshaChina 4,6492,889
ChengduChina 3,7532,332
ChongqingChina 4,0222,499
DuianChina 3,1411,952
ErlianChina 4,3412,698
GanzhouChina 4,9353,067
GuangzhouChina 4,8973,043
HaikouChina 4,7342,942
HailarChina 4,9523,077
HamiChina 2,8511,771
HetanChina 1,556967
JiuquanChina 3,1931,984
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,374854
KashiChina 1,369851
KunmingChina 3,8022,363
LanzhouChina 3,6622,275
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,5641,593
NanchangChina 4,9263,061
NanjingChina 5,0893,162
NanningChina 4,4232,748
PingbianChina 4,6042,861
QingdaoChina 5,1253,184
QiqiharChina 5,2663,272
RuoqiangChina 2,3061,433
ShanghaiChina 5,3543,327
ShantouChina 5,1923,226
ShenyangChina 5,2923,289
TaiyuanChina 4,4172,745
TaoyuanChina 5,5523,450
TengchongChina 3,4012,113
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,4441,519
Xi’AnChina 4,1382,571
XichangChina 3,6642,277
YanjiChina 5,7583,578
YichangChina 4,4332,755
YinchuanChina 3,8532,394
YiningChina 2,0241,258
ZhengzhouChina 4,5572,832
ZhijiangChina 4,3792,721
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6349,094
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5589,046
AraucaColombia 13,6028,452
BarranquillaColombia 13,5988,450
Benito SalasColombia 14,2828,875
BogotáColombia 14,0558,734
Camilo DazaColombia 13,6718,496
El CaranoColombia 14,1618,800
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8118,582
MatecanaColombia 14,1678,804
PeralesColombia 14,1548,795
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,4128,334
Rafael NunezColombia 13,6878,505
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,9208,650
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5388,412
VanguardiaColombia 14,0558,734
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,3658,926
YariguiesColombia 13,8438,602
MoroniComoros 5,3113,300
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,3118,893
LimonCosta Rica 14,2398,848
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,3538,919
San JoseCosta Rica 14,3098,892
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5082,801
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2282,627
SibenikCroatia 4,4082,739
SplitCroatia 4,3652,712
ZagrebCroatia 4,4122,742
CamagueyCuba 12,8878,008
CasablancaCuba 12,9758,063
HavanaCuba 12,9958,075
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0608,116
FamagustaCyprus 2,8441,767
LarnacaCyprus 2,8731,785
LimassolCyprus 2,9271,819
NicosiaCyprus 2,9031,804
BrnoCzech Republic 4,3982,733
ChebCzech Republic 4,7172,931
MosnovCzech Republic 4,3052,675
PragueCzech Republic 4,5862,850
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1053,172
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7793,591
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5374,062
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2073,857
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0913,785
CopenhagenDenmark 4,8032,985
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6312,878
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,0543,141
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,0823,158
MarstalDenmark 4,9123,052
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,8112,990
OdenseDenmark 4,9263,061
RandersDenmark 4,9713,089
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6552,893
StudsgårdDenmark 5,0333,127
TønderDenmark 5,0183,118
TylstrupDenmark 4,9913,102
TystofteDenmark 4,8683,025
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,9353,067
VestervigDenmark 5,0813,157
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,1111,933
Melville HallDominica 12,2087,586
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,5827,819
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,5267,784
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6797,879
BaniDominican Republic 12,6657,870
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7257,907
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,5767,815
CabreraDominican Republic 12,5207,780
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,6387,854
CotuiDominican Republic 12,5807,817
DajabonDominican Republic 12,6487,859
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,7397,916
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,7107,898
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,5337,788
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,5487,798
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,5497,798
HigueyDominican Republic 12,5237,782
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,7207,904
ImbertDominican Republic 12,5617,806
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6167,839
JimaniDominican Republic 12,7657,932
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,5617,805
La VegaDominican Republic 12,5997,829
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,6057,833
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5737,813
MichesDominican Republic 12,5167,778
MocaDominican Republic 12,5867,821
MoncionDominican Republic 12,6257,846
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,6207,842
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,5847,820
NaguaDominican Republic 12,5397,792
NeybaDominican Republic 12,7237,906
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,7827,943
PimentelDominican Republic 12,5747,814
PoloDominican Republic 12,7467,921
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,5577,803
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,7137,900
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,5347,789
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5777,816
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5827,819
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,5347,789
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5787,816
SamanaDominican Republic 12,5177,778
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6237,844
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,6187,841
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6557,864
San JuanDominican Republic 12,6817,880
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,5357,789
SanchezDominican Republic 12,5377,790
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5927,825
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,6347,851
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,6207,842
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7157,901
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,6217,843
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,5607,805
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,6187,841
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6027,831
YasicaDominican Republic 12,5707,811
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,24211,957
CanarEcuador 15,0019,322
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0459,349
IzobambaEcuador 14,7999,196
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8329,217
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1369,405
MilagroEcuador 15,0199,333
OtavaloEcuador 14,7309,153
PichilingueEcuador 14,9289,277
PortoviejoEcuador 15,0029,322
PuyoEcuador 14,8419,222
QuitoEcuador 14,7789,183
RumipambaEcuador 14,8549,230
San GabrielEcuador 14,6659,113
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2552,023
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0451,892
AswanEgypt 3,2041,991
AsyutEgypt 3,2612,026
BahariyaEgypt 3,4212,126
Beni SuefEgypt 3,1931,984
CairoEgypt 3,1391,950
DabaaEgypt 3,3982,112
DakhlaEgypt 3,5072,179
El ArishEgypt 2,8911,797
El TorEgypt 2,9751,849
FarafraEgypt 3,5462,204
HelwanEgypt 3,1501,958
HurguadaEgypt 3,0011,865
IsmailiaEgypt 3,0501,895
KhargaEgypt 3,3602,088
KosseirEgypt 2,9841,854
LuxorEgypt 3,1471,956
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,5072,179
MinyaEgypt 3,2552,023
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0381,888
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8331,760
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9111,809
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0281,881
SalloumEgypt 3,6932,295
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7202,312
SohagEgypt 3,2121,996
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9231,816
TahrirEgypt 3,1941,985
TantaEgypt 3,1631,966
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2928,881
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,2438,851
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,2538,857
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,2468,853
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5634,079
AsmaraEritrea 3,1511,958
AssabEritrea 3,0181,876
MassawaEritrea 3,0831,916
TallinEstonia 4,2682,652
TartuEstonia 4,1142,556
VilsandiEstonia 4,3622,710
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6422,263
GonderEthiopia 3,4712,157
NegeleEthiopia 3,8952,420
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,8809,246
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9763,714
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0243,743
Laucala BayFiji 13,2958,262
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,1818,191
NandiFiji 13,1818,191
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,6848,504
HelsinkiFinland 4,3092,678
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,3012,673
JoensuuFinland 4,2422,636
JokioinenFinland 4,3982,733
JyvskylFinland 4,3902,728
KajaaniFinland 4,4292,752
KuopioFinland 4,3372,695
KuusamoFinland 4,4922,792
LappeenrantaFinland 4,1962,607
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,5402,821
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,5022,797
OuluFinland 4,5612,834
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6782,907
TampereFinland 4,4212,747
TurkuFinland 4,4422,760
VaasaFinland 4,5982,857
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,9953,104
BiarritzFrance 5,8083,609
BordeauxFrance 5,7173,552
BrestFrance 5,9383,690
CaenFrance 5,6413,505
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5043,420
DijonFrance 5,2463,260
GourdonFrance 5,5563,452
GrenobleFrance 5,2103,238
Le MansFrance 5,6063,484
LilleFrance 5,3783,342
LyonFrance 5,2683,273
MarseilleFrance 5,2693,274
MontpellierFrance 5,3673,335
NancyFrance 5,1573,204
NantesFrance 5,7513,573
NiceFrance 5,1073,173
ParisFrance 5,4413,381
PerpignanFrance 5,4683,398
StrasbourgFrance 5,0533,140
ToulonFrance 5,2173,242
ToulouseFrance 5,5733,463
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,2047,583
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,4317,725
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,2047,584
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,2147,590
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,3097,649
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,60010,316
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0059,946
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0049,945
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,06310,603
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,89311,119
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,47610,238
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,56810,296
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,8324,867
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,0155,602
BitamGabon 6,4273,994
CocobeachGabon 6,6674,143
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4984,038
LambarnGabon 6,7254,179
LastourvilleGabon 6,5164,049
LibrevilleGabon 6,7194,176
MakokouGabon 6,4063,981
MayumbaGabon 6,8744,272
MitzicGabon 6,5094,045
MkamboGabon 6,2823,904
MoandaGabon 6,5114,046
MouilaGabon 6,7354,185
Port-GentilGabon 6,8554,260
TchibanGabon 6,8034,228
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,6459,722
BanjulGambia 8,3845,210
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4171,502
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0591,280
BerlinGermany 4,6892,914
BrockenGermany 4,8613,021
CologneGermany 5,1073,173
DresdenGermany 4,6352,880
ErfurtGermany 4,8273,000
EssenGermany 5,1093,175
FichtelbergGermany 4,6822,909
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9843,097
GeisenheimGermany 5,0333,128
GorlitzGermany 4,5542,830
HamburgGermany 4,9263,061
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9263,061
HannoverGermany 4,9323,065
HelgolandGermany 5,0713,151
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8012,983
KarlsruheGermany 4,9983,106
KasselGermany 4,9363,068
KonstanzGermany 4,9373,068
LeipzigGermany 4,7332,941
LindenbergGermany 4,6292,877
MagdeburgGermany 4,7992,982
MunichGermany 4,7442,948
MünsterGermany 5,0673,149
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7192,933
NurembergGermany 4,8042,986
NurnbergGermany 4,8082,987
PotsdamGermany 4,7032,923
RostockGermany 4,8002,983
SchleswigGermany 4,9683,087
StuttgartGermany 4,9403,070
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,1253,185
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8012,984
AccraGhana 7,2764,521
KumasiGhana 7,3454,564
TamaleGhana 7,1224,426
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3193,926
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,5702,218
AthensGreece 3,7522,332
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,7502,331
ChiosGreece 3,5382,199
CorfuGreece 4,0762,533
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,9482,453
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,6362,260
IoanninaGreece 3,9982,485
KalamataGreece 3,9062,427
KerkiraGreece 4,0762,533
Kythira IslandGreece 3,8232,376
LamiaGreece 3,8612,399
LarissaGreece 3,8622,400
LemnosGreece 3,6362,259
LimnosGreece 3,6222,251
MethoniGreece 3,9352,446
MilosGreece 3,6922,294
MitiliniGreece 3,5012,175
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,5052,178
NaxosGreece 3,6072,241
PatrasGreece 3,9242,438
RhodesGreece 3,3692,094
SamosGreece 3,4712,157
Skiros IslandGreece 3,6832,289
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,7312,319
ThessalonikiGreece 3,8162,372
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,8692,404
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,0012,486
AasiaatGreenland 7,7574,820
AmmassalikGreenland 7,3624,575
AputiteqGreenland 7,0554,384
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4263,993
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0725,016
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9024,910
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,6654,763
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5874,093
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6674,764
JulianehbGreenland 7,9934,967
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7974,845
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5894,094
NanortalikGreenland 7,9894,965
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9374,932
NordGreenland 6,3963,974
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0164,981
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5714,705
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8974,907
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7934,843
UpernavikGreenland 7,5814,711
UummannaqGreenland 7,6074,727
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,1707,563
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,1717,563
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2248,839
BokeGuinea 8,3575,193
ConakryGuinea 8,3195,170
FaranahGuinea 8,0224,985
KankanGuinea 7,8654,887
KindiaGuinea 8,2215,109
KissidougouGuinea 7,9934,967
LabeGuinea 8,0975,032
MacentaGuinea 7,9874,963
MamouGuinea 8,1295,052
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9164,919
SiguiriGuinea 7,7944,843
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3775,206
GeorgetownGuyana 12,5807,817
TimehriGuyana 12,6107,836
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,7947,950
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9328,036
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6057,833
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7417,917
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4587,741
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6986,648
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7377,915
CatacamasHonduras 13,9568,672
CholutecaHonduras 14,1748,808
La CeibaHonduras 13,9278,655
La MesaHonduras 14,0118,707
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,8048,578
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1208,775
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,1088,767
TelaHonduras 13,9628,676
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0013,108
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0013,108
BudapestHungary 4,2022,611
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,1872,602
DebrecenHungary 4,0092,491
KeszthelyHungary 4,3252,687
MiskolcHungary 4,0862,539
PecsHungary 4,2402,635
SzegedHungary 4,1002,548
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,3762,719
AkureyriIceland 6,5024,040
DalatangiIceland 6,3003,915
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3853,967
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5314,059
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3973,975
ReykhólarIceland 6,6934,159
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7084,169
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7254,179
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6464,130
AgraIndia 1,410876
AhmedabadIndia 1,247775
AkolaIndia 1,7451,084
AllahabadIndia 1,8251,134
AmritsarIndia 994618
BangaloreIndia 2,4691,534
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,0311,262
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,4811,542
BikanerIndia 948589
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,6201,628
CherrapunjiIndia 2,7591,714
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,7591,714
DaltonganjIndia 2,1051,308
DarbhangaIndia 2,1771,353
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,9811,853
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,9901,858
DumkaIndia 2,3841,482
DwarkaIndia 1,123698
GoaIndia 2,0271,260
GuwahatiIndia 2,7121,685
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,1151,315
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,497930
JagdalpurIndia 2,2471,396
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,5691,597
KotaIndia 1,329826
KozhikodeIndia 2,5441,581
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,266786
LudhianaIndia 1,102685
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,3381,453
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,481920
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,6421,020
MusulipatnamIndia 2,4071,496
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,8651,159
New DelhiIndia 1,277794
PambanIndia 2,9121,810
PuneIndia 1,7321,077
SagarIndia 1,6521,027
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,017632
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,8761,787
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,8761,787
VeravalIndia 1,326824
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,4481,521
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,7864,838
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,6224,115
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,1543,824
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,8174,857
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,1504,443
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,1485,063
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7472,950
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,1995,716
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2363,254
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,8863,657
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,8495,499
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,1934,470
AbadanIran 1,541958
ArakIran 1,390864
BabolsarIran 1,221759
Bandar AbbasIran 912567
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,515941
Bandar LengehIran 1,083673
BirjandIran 508315
BushehrIran 1,332828
ChahbaharIran 787489
DezfulIran 1,507936
EsfahanIran 1,198744
IranshahrIran 600373
KermanIran 721448
KermanshahIran 1,6341,016
Khoram AbadIran 1,521945
MashhadIran 682424
OroomiehIran 1,8891,174
RamsarIran 1,391865
RashtIran 1,495929
SemnanIran 1,108689
ShahroudIran 1,022635
ShirazIran 1,148714
TabrizIran 1,8001,118
TeheranIran 1,292803
YazdIran 954593
ZahedanIran 406252
ZanjanIran 1,567974
BaghdadIraq 1,8971,179
BasraIraq 1,582983
BelmulletIreland 6,2313,872
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1093,796
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1723,836
ClonesIreland 6,0503,760
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1313,810
CorkIreland 6,1683,833
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1693,834
DublinIreland 5,9973,727
KilkennyIreland 6,0783,777
Malin HeadIreland 6,0453,757
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0143,737
ShannonIreland 6,1843,843
ValentiaIreland 6,2873,907
EilatIsrael 2,8171,751
HaifaIsrael 2,7581,714
JerusalemIsrael 2,7491,709
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7771,726
AlbengaItaly 5,0303,126
AlgheroItaly 5,0533,140
AmendolaItaly 4,4252,750
AnconaItaly 4,6002,859
ArezzoItaly 4,7352,942
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,3382,696
BergamoItaly 4,8993,044
BolognaItaly 4,7762,968
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,7732,966
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,4202,747
BrindisiItaly 4,2402,635
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,0083,112
CameriItaly 4,9793,094
CampobassoItaly 4,5132,804
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,9423,071
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,9713,089
Cape FrascaItaly 5,0513,139
Cape MeleItaly 5,0273,124
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,4692,777
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,5142,805
CerviaItaly 4,6972,919
CiampinoItaly 4,6832,910
Cimone MountainItaly 4,8242,998
Cisa PassItaly 4,8843,035
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,7442,948
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,7122,928
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,5192,808
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,3232,686
DecimomannuItaly 5,0143,116
DobbiacoItaly 4,7062,924
FalconaraItaly 4,6132,866
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,7862,974
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,4392,758
FonniItaly 4,9793,094
FrontoneItaly 4,6642,898
FrosinoneItaly 4,6252,874
GelaItaly 4,5932,854
GenoaItaly 4,9713,089
GhediItaly 4,8543,016
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,3252,688
GrazzaniseItaly 4,5642,836
GrossetoItaly 4,8032,984
GrottaglieItaly 4,2872,664
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,9533,078
GuidoniaItaly 4,6702,902
IstranaItaly 4,7122,928
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,7632,960
LatinaItaly 4,6582,894
LatronicoItaly 4,4062,738
LecceItaly 4,2252,626
M. CalamitaItaly 4,8573,018
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,3312,691
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,4632,773
MilanItaly 4,9323,065
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,9753,091
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,7962,980
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,5472,825
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,9473,074
PadovaItaly 4,7292,939
Paganella MountainItaly 4,7952,980
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,6582,894
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,6762,906
PantelleriaItaly 4,7952,980
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8533,015
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,9693,088
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,6832,910
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,5482,826
PiacenzaItaly 4,8993,044
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,8513,014
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,6972,919
Ponza IslandItaly 4,6592,895
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,4212,747
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,6962,918
PrizziItaly 4,6532,892
RadicofaniItaly 4,7442,948
Resia PassItaly 4,8343,004
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6722,903
RivoltoItaly 4,6392,883
Rolle PassItaly 4,7372,944
RomeItaly 4,6892,914
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,7122,928
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6062,862
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,0613,145
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,4052,737
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,2102,616
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,8823,034
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,0283,125
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3792,721
SigonellaItaly 4,5282,813
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,3002,672
TarvisioItaly 4,6002,859
TermoliItaly 4,4832,786
TorinoItaly 5,0553,141
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,0603,145
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,7322,941
TrevicoItaly 4,4672,776
TrevisoItaly 4,7062,924
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5842,848
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,0603,144
UdineItaly 4,6252,874
Ustica IslandItaly 4,6622,897
VeniceItaly 4,6922,916
VeronaItaly 4,8082,988
VicenzaItaly 4,7562,955
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,7122,928
ViterboItaly 4,7232,935